TEAM ROSTERS

PLAYER RANKINGS

TEAM RANKINGS

PRIMERA DIVISION

OVERALLS

TeamVERSCRTP OATTP OATT ODEF OAER O
Athletic Club565250536352
Atlético Madrid646161506053
Barcelona858181664540
Celta de Vigo626561475946
Deportivo Alavés493949516050
Eibar564656516257
Espanyol504647525649
Getafe522958555754
Granada473752505045
Leganés534850436447
Levante605362564941
Mallorca554453605139
Osasuna554752575751
Real Betis666863584439
Real Madrid888080755143
Real Sociedad665962565852
Real Valladolid535050545443
Sevilla736764646050
Valencia646261555045
Villarreal737472594639

CREATIVE PASSING (CRTP)

TeamCRTP OCRTP ICRTP PCRTP E
Athletic Club52545349
Atlético Madrid61586161
Barcelona81788179
Celta de Vigo65596462
Deportivo Alavés39414140
Eibar46474744
Espanyol46504841
Getafe29363230
Granada37353741
Leganés48485050
Levante53545550
Mallorca44424349
Osasuna47494944
Real Betis68666668
Real Madrid80757875
Real Sociedad59596052
Real Valladolid50545244
Sevilla67616566
Valencia62626257
Villarreal74707571

ATTACKING PASSING (ATTP)

TeamATTP OATTP IATTP PATTP E
Athletic Club50555346
Atlético Madrid61595759
Barcelona81718178
Celta de Vigo61525666
Deportivo Alavés49474340
Eibar56575756
Espanyol47504643
Getafe58575140
Granada52434554
Leganés50545352
Levante62575659
Mallorca53565452
Osasuna52575252
Real Betis63575967
Real Madrid80748081
Real Sociedad62565955
Real Valladolid50554843
Sevilla64565965
Valencia61566159
Villarreal72687464

ATTACKING (ATT)

TeamATT OATT IATT PATT E
Athletic Club53535150
Atlético Madrid50484951
Barcelona66505974
Celta de Vigo47494841
Deportivo Alavés51414562
Eibar51494952
Espanyol52514947
Getafe55545449
Granada50444955
Leganés43464244
Levante56535548
Mallorca60565662
Osasuna57575453
Real Betis58555561
Real Madrid75707269
Real Sociedad56515558
Real Valladolid54485058
Sevilla64606064
Valencia55505356
Villarreal59595760

ATTACKING ADDITIONAL

TeamGoal ConvAssistsGoals vs XGPrsDangZonesAssists vs XAssists
Athletic Club2213274418
Atlético Madrid2334234726
Barcelona6443526544
Celta de Vigo1617164323
Deportivo Alavés3717264021
Eibar2821334220
Espanyol2313224216
Getafe2735264433
Granada3726403827
Leganés1213134214
Levante2425294930
Mallorca181217449
Osasuna341337509
Real Betis2726275021
Real Madrid3748496643
Real Sociedad3124325130
Real Valladolid2118193523
Sevilla3128356027
Valencia3424294924
Villarreal2928295723

DEFENDING (DEF)

TeamDEF ODEF IDEF PDEF E
Athletic Club63646059
Atlético Madrid60515962
Barcelona45444656
Celta de Vigo59605550
Deportivo Alavés60526062
Eibar62636256
Espanyol56615546
Getafe57585649
Granada50565641
Leganés64696154
Levante49475047
Mallorca51505450
Osasuna57585552
Real Betis44444949
Real Madrid51474859
Real Sociedad58505256
Real Valladolid54585744
Sevilla60635253
Valencia50495350
Villarreal46495642

DEFENDING ADDITIONAL

TeamIntvDefWorkRatexG Against
Athletic Club444418
Atlético Madrid565614
Barcelona444539
Celta de Vigo505161
Deportivo Alavés545478
Eibar636369
Espanyol515281
Getafe585722
Granada525356
Leganés555668
Levante545292
Mallorca555489
Osasuna575764
Real Betis534983
Real Madrid454819
Real Sociedad505040
Real Valladolid525267
Sevilla454719
Valencia484772
Villarreal514975