Football IQ Observatory

Menu

TEAM ROSTERS

PLAYER RANKINGS

TEAM RANKINGS

SERIE A

OVERALLS

TeamVERSCRTP OATTP OATT ODEF OAER O
Atalanta846179686148
Bologna635260535753
Brescia342944444748
Cagliari585854495846
Fiorentina574858614738
Genoa615656526050
Hellas Verona504546496158
Internazionale736968595547
Juventus756972614736
Lazio666171594638
Lecce545052535340
Milan646155496454
Napoli676766624442
Parma483851535547
Roma676266604245
Sampdoria513952516352
Sassuolo586166474534
SPAL495247495350
Torino544546546455
Udinese505149465344

CREATIVE PASSING (CRTP)

TeamCRTP OCRTP ICRTP PCRTP E
Atalanta61646453
Bologna52525253
Brescia29333226
Cagliari58525760
Fiorentina48555039
Genoa56595850
Hellas Verona45525039
Internazionale69707062
Juventus69676965
Lazio61565866
Lecce50495249
Milan61636256
Napoli67706856
Parma38413938
Roma62626159
Sampdoria39504330
Sassuolo61636159
SPAL52474956
Torino45454546
Udinese51475052

ATTACKING PASSING (ATTP)

TeamATTP OATTP IATTP PATTP E
Atalanta79737276
Bologna60585963
Brescia44413945
Cagliari54454754
Fiorentina58585452
Genoa56535049
Hellas Verona46535047
Internazionale68606866
Juventus72717364
Lazio71626571
Lecce52535551
Milan55606249
Napoli66666558
Parma51494549
Roma66626361
Sampdoria52605242
Sassuolo66545665
SPAL47474548
Torino46464238
Udinese49474655

ATTACKING (ATT)

TeamATT OATT IATT PATT E
Atalanta68666670
Bologna53535151
Brescia44424344
Cagliari49424556
Fiorentina61555863
Genoa52495050
Hellas Verona49504942
Internazionale59515561
Juventus61595858
Lazio59535559
Lecce53505351
Milan49564940
Napoli62595951
Parma53515449
Roma60595858
Sampdoria51525148
Sassuolo47474538
SPAL49494851
Torino54495059
Udinese46454352

ATTACKING ADDITIONAL

TeamGoal ConvAssistsGoals vs XGPrsDangZonesAssists vs XAssists
Atalanta4346416539
Bologna2823274624
Brescia2014184318
Cagliari3027273431
Fiorentina2732245230
Genoa2316184426
Hellas Verona331032516
Internazionale4532425033
Juventus3033325129
Lazio4029374629
Lecce3118374315
Milan1117164920
Napoli2923295221
Parma3227344427
Roma3434325531
Sampdoria1312194116
Sassuolo2341264146
SPAL1711174114
Torino2723264321
Udinese2115224314

DEFENDING (DEF)

TeamDEF ODEF IDEF PDEF E
Atalanta61564961
Bologna57585450
Brescia47475542
Cagliari58606154
Fiorentina47524847
Genoa60605855
Hellas Verona61595751
Internazionale55585450
Juventus47464654
Lazio46455047
Lecce53545652
Milan64596157
Napoli44354152
Parma55495658
Roma42334352
Sampdoria63666050
Sassuolo45495049
SPAL53525452
Torino64666352
Udinese53525553

DEFENDING ADDITIONAL

TeamInvDefWorkRatexG Against
Atalanta424426
Bologna495048
Brescia535187
Cagliari525571
Fiorentina494944
Genoa525366
Hellas Verona505021
Internazionale504815
Juventus484720
Lazio535018
Lecce535288
Milan525334
Napoli403937
Parma504870
Roma494648
Sampdoria555436
Sassuolo555575
SPAL514875
Torino585989
Udinese545468