TEAM ROSTERS

TEAM RANKINGS

PLAYER RANKINGS

SERIE A

OVERALLS

VERSPlayerTeamMinsCRTP OATTP OATT ODEF O
100J. IličićAtalanta15648910010013
100S. Milinković-SavićLazio215286977488
99A. GómezAtalanta199791100999
99Luis AlbertoLazio2267981007829
99M. LocatelliSassuolo166899985878
99R. NainggolanCagliari185694989432
98M. PašalićAtalanta176791955977
98P. DybalaJuventus16249299985
98P. FaragòCagliari92771858099
98R. MalinovskiyAtalanta105389859844
98S. SensiInternazionale76489999519
97B. CristanteRoma1122100964445
97D. CriscitoGenoa173188638496
97G. RamírezSampdoria94351689694
97J. CuadradoJuventus197897936952
97Mário RuiNapoli129691915578
96F. RibéryFiorentina7519299932
96Fabián RuizNapoli204098927135
96M. BrozovićInternazionale212198825376
96Rafael TolóiAtalanta195682943295
95C. AnsaldiTorino124653839955
95D. GodínInternazionale117399861796
95E. PulgarFiorentina224888906568
95F. AcerbiLazio224995676191
95G. Di LorenzoNapoli242184797387
94M. PjanićJuventus185897726577
94N. BarellaInternazionale151892905758
94R. de PaulUdinese194383939413
94R. GagliardiniInternazionale83790726785
93Alex SandroJuventus202082935365
93D. MertensNapoli132561969616
93M. de RoonAtalanta185489923083
93R. GosensAtalanta185733829680
92A. BastoniInternazionale120994656286
92H. MkhitaryanRoma87651958749
92P. ZielińskiNapoli232294936927
92R. BentancurJuventus141391972762
91A. CandrevaInternazionale14098696906
91F. FalcoLecce14456297958
91L. PellegriniRoma159878996224
91Samu CastillejoMilan101160947064
90A. KolarovRoma215456898450
90D. CalabriaMilan116885843584
90M. ValdifioriSPAL90185903971
90R. OrsoliniBologna209251879348
89F. ĐuričićSassuolo97739957957
89L. CigariniCagliari161095893254
88D. BerardiSassuolo170954949218
88I. RadovanovićGenoa141395614089
88K. LinettySampdoria128638918359
88N. MaksimovićNapoli109277736481
88R. FreulerAtalanta153476866854
87Álex BerenguerTorino115048859725
87J. KuckaParma144544777787
87L. PellegriniCagliari177264777568
86D. KulusevskiParma193840968626
86M. BarrowBologna7464594987
86Miguel VelosoHellas Verona183160875476
86P. TachtsidisLecce155383813380
85L. InsigneNapoli20018895813
85R. PalacioBologna204334849633
85Theo HernándezMilan203963489273
84D. BaselliTorino134457805181
84D. BiraschiGenoa139790425288
84L. BonucciJuventus238199425466
84T. TomiyasuBologna192180793081
83Cristiano RonaldoJuventus2083417110026
83J. KurtičParma217355628179
83R. SorianoBologna168954788153
83S. LulićLazio164673817345
82DaniloJuventus83882786540
82HernaniParma203446833992
81A. DuncanFiorentina116369925926
81A. PoliBologna180878674183
81E. DžekoRoma228428879236
80AllanNapoli117982565972
80E. ShakhovLecce80445911991
80G. KyriakopoulosSassuolo119374705665
80Lucas PaquetàMilan87865674986
80T. CastagneAtalanta107935796879
79C. SmallingRoma203780384796
79H. ÇalhanoğluMilan200079697538
79M. CalderoniLecce172268657857
78H. TraoréSassuolo118358897622
78K. KoulibalyNapoli1305883520100
78M. RogCagliari150184574380
78N. NándezCagliari195942837452
77D. D'AmbrosioInternazionale82579535477
77L. CastroSPAL96260588455
77O. AinaTorino154844806465
77S. FofanaUdinese155372926116
77Z. IbrahimovićMilan70924878937
76G. CastrovilliFiorentina214235788248
76M. BaniBologna1993622052100
76M. JajaloUdinese132784585953
76M. MusacchioMilan156699271894
75A. EkdalSampdoria177887632778
75A. RamseyJuventus85447628849
75D. ZapataAtalanta110912829541

CREATIVE PASSING (CRTP)

CRTP OPlayerTeamMinsCRTP ICRTP PCRTP E
100B. CristanteRoma11229710093
99D. GodínInternazionale1173929895
99L. BonucciJuventus2381999991
99M. LocatelliSassuolo16689910079
99M. MusacchioMilan1566939896
98Fabián RuizNapoli2040949793
98Luis AlbertoLazio2267989984
98M. BrozovićInternazionale2121939792
98M. ŠkriniarInternazionale2223889597
97G. ManciniRoma2132919592
97J. CuadradoJuventus1978949891
97M. PjanićJuventus1858999780
96A. RomagnoliMilan2497788799
96F. MagnanelliSassuolo10351009866
95F. AcerbiLazio22497785100
95I. RadovanovićGenoa1413919488
95L. CigariniCagliari1610989668
94A. BastoniInternazionale1209999571
94P. ZielińskiNapoli2322959578
94R. KlavanCagliari1887758898
94R. NainggolanCagliari1856939580
93Lucas LeivaLazio1776848993
93LyancoTorino714859190
93MarlonSassuolo1270778498
92C. RomeroGenoa1998668599
92F. RibéryFiorentina751869088
92N. BarellaInternazionale1518939476
92P. DybalaJuventus1624879384
91A. GómezAtalanta1997949662
91M. PašalićAtalanta1767798793
91Mário RuiNapoli12961009932
91R. BentancurJuventus1413768695
90D. BiraschiGenoa1397959460
90R. GagliardiniInternazionale837858987
89J. IličićAtalanta1564878979
89M. de RoonAtalanta1854888878
89PatricLazio978868683
89R. MalinovskiyAtalanta1053909167
89S. SensiInternazionale764929165
88D. CriscitoGenoa1731919361
88DaniloBologna1803868879
88E. PulgarFiorentina2248668395
88K. KoulibalyNapoli1305968664
88L. InsigneNapoli2001879076
87A. EkdalSampdoria1778648295
87A. MasielloGenoa1059888674
87L. RossettiniLecce2371627697
86A. CandrevaInternazionale1409898962
86Bruno AlvesParma1854708093
86M. BadeljFiorentina1471949151
86S. Milinković-SavićLazio2152959447
86SamirUdinese965467798
85D. CalabriaMilan1168969347
85E. HysajNapoli942989236
85F. RomagnaSassuolo1573647196
85M. ValdifioriSPAL901969048
84A. RrahmaniHellas Verona2390698189
84G. Di LorenzoNapoli2421808282
84M. JajaloUdinese1327908853
84M. RogCagliari1501558094
83P. TachtsidisLecce1553979228
83R. de PaulUdinese1943959232
82Alex SandroJuventus2020958742
82AllanNapoli1179978445
82DaniloJuventus838998434
82G. MedelBologna1028747588
82Rafael TolóiAtalanta1956918749
81A. DiawaraRoma934968150
81Ş. RaduLazio1969797981
80C. SmallingRoma2037496497
80G. FerrariSassuolo1235797680
80L. SpinazzolaRoma971928645
80S. DenswilBologna1614757883
80T. TomiyasuBologna1921808274
79D. D'AmbrosioInternazionale825888456
79F. CacciatoreCagliari1148768273
79FelipeSPAL785487394
79H. ÇalhanoğluMilan2000818368
79S. AmrabatHellas Verona2062818173
78A. PoliBologna1808828069
78J. PetriccioneLecce1577677485
78L. PellegriniRoma1598848556
78O. ColleySampdoria2031787974
77I. BennacerMilan1719898149
77K. GünterHellas Verona1988727580
77N. MaksimovićNapoli1092847567
76K. DjidjiTorino751436494
76L. SchöneGenoa1835827469
76R. FreulerAtalanta1534697582
76T. RincónTorino1955577586
75F. FazioRoma967687081
75K. BonifaziSPAL695817862
75M. de LigtJuventus1782737272

ATTACKING PASSING (ATTP)

ATTP OPlayerTeamMinsATTP IATTP PATTP E
100A. GómezAtalanta199710010086
100J. IličićAtalanta15649910096
100Luis AlbertoLazio226710010094
99F. RibéryFiorentina751969699
99L. PellegriniRoma1598999986
99P. DybalaJuventus1624989993
99S. SensiInternazionale764959886
98M. LocatelliSassuolo1668919774
98R. NainggolanCagliari1856989791
97F. FalcoLecce1445939393
97R. BentancurJuventus14136979100
97S. Milinković-SavićLazio2152979958
96A. CandrevaInternazionale1409948579
96B. CristanteRoma1122739297
96D. KulusevskiParma1938918487
96D. MertensNapoli1325959269
95F. ĐuričićSassuolo977918578
95H. MkhitaryanRoma876807297
95L. InsigneNapoli2001969474
95M. PašalićAtalanta1767778399
94D. BerardiSassuolo1709908871
94M. BarrowBologna746678991
94Rafael TolóiAtalanta1956758989
94Samu CastillejoMilan1011919073
93Alex SandroJuventus2020909367
93J. CuadradoJuventus1978929780
93P. ZielińskiNapoli2322879587
93R. de PaulUdinese1943999953
92A. DuncanFiorentina1163818744
92Fabián RuizNapoli2040889594
92M. de RoonAtalanta1854829293
92S. FofanaUdinese1553607096
91E. ShakhovLecce804677782
91K. LinettySampdoria1286867582
91Mário RuiNapoli1296979966
90D. LazovićHellas Verona2346958570
90E. PulgarFiorentina2248798094
90José CallejónNapoli1765886563
90M. ValdifioriSPAL901927866
90N. BarellaInternazionale1518678679
89A. KolarovRoma2154837960
89C. ImmobileLazio2305836675
89H. TraoréSassuolo1183859678
89L. CigariniCagliari1610879362
89S. VerdiTorino1377958336
88F. CaicedoLazio934786869
88N. SansoneBologna1773928967
88Y. GervinhoParma1494656392
87E. DžekoRoma2284687588
87Miguel VelosoHellas Verona1831947849
87R. OrsoliniBologna2092937451
87Z. IbrahimovićMilan709787860
86D. GodínInternazionale1173538695
86J. JanktoSampdoria1361898335
86M. ZaccagniHellas Verona1648867983
86R. FreulerAtalanta1534798795
85Álex BerenguerTorino1150929358
85P. FaragòCagliari927768668
85P. GhiglioneGenoa1679746039
85R. MalinovskiyAtalanta1053999889
84D. CalabriaMilan1168608985
84J. Stryger LarsenUdinese2073728189
84R. PalacioBologna2043786683
84S. TonaliBrescia2180896637
83C. AnsaldiTorino1246845938
83F. ChiesaFiorentina2065776869
83HernaniParma2034566286
83K. AgudeloFiorentina718796977
83N. NándezCagliari1959736768
82D. ZapataAtalanta1109644065
82M. BrozovićInternazionale2121869381
82R. GosensAtalanta1857816451
81P. TachtsidisLecce1553819457
81S. LulićLazio1646626561
80C. BiraghiInternazionale1199835524
80D. BaselliTorino1344806354
80G. DefrelSassuolo693493183
80O. AinaTorino1548636856
79G. Di LorenzoNapoli2421758281
79G. PandevGenoa1145829557
79T. CastagneAtalanta1079607586
79T. TomiyasuBologna1921577490
78DaniloJuventus838869765
78E. TorregrossaBrescia956587672
78G. CastrovilliFiorentina2142758162
78J. PetriccioneLecce1577728194
78R. SorianoBologna1689888561
77G. HiguaínJuventus1557725272
77J. KuckaParma1445706259
77JonyLazio716885733
77L. PellegriniCagliari1772805931
77S. KhediraJuventus725826642
76F. Di FrancescoSPAL1010716366
76Gabriel StrefezzaSPAL1498636165
76M. ScozzarellaParma787663748
76S. SabelliBrescia2512748359
75G. BrugmanParma940395585
75J. KluivertRoma1444527175
75L. MurielAtalanta991909252
75L. SpinazzolaRoma971907443
75M. SvanbergBologna729544679

ATTACKING (ATT)

ATT OPlayerTeamMinsATT IATT PATT E
100Cristiano RonaldoJuventus2083989994
100J. IličićAtalanta156410010096
99A. GómezAtalanta1997999887
99A. RebićMilan73110010086
99C. AnsaldiTorino1246949993
98M. BarrowBologna746979786
98P. DybalaJuventus1624969788
98R. MalinovskiyAtalanta1053959989
97Álex BerenguerTorino1150839691
97C. ÜnderRoma834999876
97D. PerottiRoma763949398
96D. MertensNapoli1325999970
96G. RamírezSampdoria943899689
96L. MurielAtalanta991979775
96R. GosensAtalanta1857859594
96R. PalacioBologna2043969584
95D. ZapataAtalanta1109989867
95F. FalcoLecce1445949580
95S. SensiInternazionale764889685
94A. MarušićLazio721638899
94R. de PaulUdinese1943949577
94R. NainggolanCagliari1856889484
93F. RibéryFiorentina751919379
93R. OrsoliniBologna20921009749
92D. BerardiSassuolo1709939450
92E. DžekoRoma2284899272
92Rafael LeãoMilan1144979271
92Theo HernándezMilan2039869175
91F. ChiesaFiorentina2065959366
91G. PandevGenoa1145749085
91J. BogaSassuolo1972919259
91J. KluivertRoma1444849177
90A. CandrevaInternazionale1409888971
90F. CassataGenoa1147568196
90J. CorreaLazio1663909257
90K. SemaUdinese1806698391
89A. BelottiTorino2039939068
89F. CaicedoLazio934668588
89R. LukakuInternazionale2263828874
89Z. IbrahimovićMilan709848982
88A. RamseyJuventus854898765
88G. CaprariParma844849165
88N. SansoneBologna1773988960
88N. ZanioloRoma1373959138
87H. LozanoNapoli772989143
87H. MkhitaryanRoma876758669
87M. GabbiadiniSampdoria1511798774
86A. PetagnaSPAL2347878957
86D. KulusevskiParma1938828864
86D. VlahovićFiorentina1256868668
86E. TorregrossaBrescia956848366
85F. Di FrancescoSPAL1010838570
85G. LapadulaLecce1466808469
85Y. GervinhoParma1494858754
84A. KolarovRoma2154808567
84C. KouaméFiorentina970698369
84D. CriscitoGenoa1731467599
84L. CastroSPAL962798472
84Lautaro MartínezInternazionale1753908831
83A. MilikNapoli1310708278
83K. LinettySampdoria1286728278
82A. CorneliusParma1024638280
82C. ImmobileLazio2305778459
82F. CaputoSassuolo2038658076
82G. CastrovilliFiorentina2142737975
81J. KurtičParma2173868254
81L. InsigneNapoli2001968632
81M. MancosuLecce1618828559
81R. SorianoBologna1689647787
80G. HiguaínJuventus1557848239
80José CallejónNapoli1765787871
80P. FaragòCagliari927667680
79F. ĐuričićSassuolo977768141
79João PedroCagliari2434597968
79K. AgudeloFiorentina718787861
78G. DonatiLecce847387195
78L. KrejčíBologna912426496
78Luis AlbertoLazio2267817954
78M. CalderoniLecce1722527880
77G. SimeoneCagliari1946737963
77J. KuckaParma1445777950
77S. VerdiTorino1377908130
76D. FaraoniHellas Verona2312677665
76Gabriel StrefezzaSPAL1498917739
76H. TraoréSassuolo1183838025
76M. ValotiSPAL1321717758
75F. QuagliarellaSampdoria1914818151
75H. ÇalhanoğluMilan2000858035
75L. PellegriniCagliari1772627264

DEFENDING (DEF)

DEF OPlayerTeamMinsDEF IDEF PDEF E
100K. KoulibalyNapoli1305939099
100M. BaniBologna1993929897
99B. DjimsitiAtalanta1990769199
99J. PalominoAtalanta2009979990
99K. DjidjiTorino7519610088
99P. FaragòCagliari927989787
99Rodrigo BecãoUdinese1653949897
98C. RomeroGenoa19988610088
97C. Dell'OrcoLecce744938090
97G. PezzellaFiorentina2129659595
96C. SmallingRoma20376091100
96D. CriscitoGenoa1731949782
96D. GodínInternazionale1173898585
96M. KumbullaHellas Verona1546809688
96SamirUdinese965928673
95A. IzzoTorino2179699693
95A. RrahmaniHellas Verona2390688989
95J. SchoutenBologna7721009975
95Rafael TolóiAtalanta1956728896
95S. DenswilBologna1614688696
94A. MasielloGenoa1059749094
94B. BereszyńskiSampdoria1582619192
94G. RamírezSampdoria943896767
94M. de LigtJuventus1782738898
94M. MusacchioMilan1566747295
93BremerTorino1188989969
92A. RomagnoliMilan2497548494
92HernaniParma2034969671
92M. ThorsbySampdoria1158956668
91E. ShakhovLecce804976366
91F. AcerbiLazio2249488899
91G. ManciniRoma2132638991
91P. DawidowiczHellas Verona709759486
90A. MatějůBrescia1765799683
90D. LaxaltMilan662928171
90M. ParoloLazio781999761
89C. ZapataGenoa1158518095
89I. RadovanovićGenoa1413808183
89O. ColleySampdoria2031699394
88D. BiraschiGenoa1397558692
88K. GünterHellas Verona1988569889
88M. ValotiSPAL1321987752
88S. Milinković-SavićLazio2152889263
87G. Di LorenzoNapoli2421606380
87J. KuckaParma1445947348
87M. CáceresFiorentina1877777786
86A. BastoniInternazionale1209637685
86A. CistanaBrescia1977839770
86D. BisoliBrescia2310968760
86Lucas PaquetàMilan878936352
85R. GagliardiniInternazionale837937962
85S. SturaroGenoa949998527
85T. CionekSPAL1731959566
84D. CalabriaMilan1168486991
84S. De MaioUdinese973628676
84T. RincónTorino1955856772
83A. PoliBologna1808826072
83M. de RoonAtalanta1854606578
82A. RabiotJuventus1192626486
82DalbertFiorentina2109886568
82F. PelusoSassuolo1033837579
82K. ManolasNapoli1804546789
81D. BaselliTorino1344929265
81DaniloBologna1803589376
81F. PisacaneCagliari2086599082
81N. MaksimovićNapoli1092296996
81T. TomiyasuBologna1921648271
80F. DepaoliSampdoria1061996613
80Lucas LeivaLazio1776919451
80M. RogCagliari1501977858
80P. TachtsidisLecce1553638080
80R. GosensAtalanta1857715081
79Bruno AlvesParma18541975100
79F. MagnanelliSassuolo1035746777
79J. KurtičParma2173584873
79N. N'KoulouTorino1793709287
79T. CastagneAtalanta1079295293
78A. EkdalSampdoria1778828264
78M. LocatelliSassuolo1668958255
78Mário RuiNapoli1296547194
77D. D'AmbrosioInternazionale825775638
77M. PašalićAtalanta1767736056
77M. PjanićJuventus1858626891
76M. BrozovićInternazionale2121777579
76Miguel VelosoHellas Verona1831897342
76N. MilenkovićFiorentina2422577489
75L. CeppitelliCagliari782508781
75S. de VrijInternazionale2147577588