TEAM ROSTERS

PLAYER RANKINGS

TEAM RANKINGS

BUNDESLIGA

OVERALLS

TeamVERSCRTP OATTP OATT ODEF OAER O
Augsburg403648485245
Bayer Leverkusen757171535141
Bayern München918486634946
Borussia Dortmund787374653936
Borussia M'gladbach745970605445
Eintracht Frankfurt604260566453
Fortuna Düsseldorf535055465142
Freiburg495243555148
Hertha BSC585855505447
Hoffenheim666262496049
Köln585155526052
Mainz 05534653515849
Paderborn514949545646
RB Leipzig786473715049
Schalke 04575555475649
Union Berlin464141516361
Werder Bremen515350445747
Wolfsburg595055635546

CREATIVE PASSING (CRTP)

TeamCRTP OCRTP ICRTP PCRTP E
Augsburg36434032
Bayer Leverkusen71707068
Bayern München84828479
Borussia Dortmund73697268
Borussia M'gladbach59615955
Eintracht Frankfurt42504537
Fortuna Düsseldorf50464954
Freiburg52505256
Hertha BSC58535759
Hoffenheim62606260
Köln51535449
Mainz 0546464845
Paderborn49464850
RB Leipzig64666457
Schalke 0455565553
Union Berlin41364051
Werder Bremen53515252
Wolfsburg50575439

ATTACKING PASSING (ATTP)

TeamATTP OATTP IATTP PATTP E
Augsburg48464136
Bayer Leverkusen71677166
Bayern München86798779
Borussia Dortmund74637272
Borussia M'gladbach70696561
Eintracht Frankfurt60585848
Fortuna Düsseldorf55505359
Freiburg43494748
Hertha BSC55514953
Hoffenheim62575760
Köln55545455
Mainz 0553515152
Paderborn49424453
RB Leipzig73727166
Schalke 0455555454
Union Berlin41463838
Werder Bremen50474761
Wolfsburg55635850

ATTACKING (ATT)

TeamATT OATT IATT PATT E
Augsburg48424846
Bayer Leverkusen53555347
Bayern München63596163
Borussia Dortmund65586263
Borussia M'gladbach60545860
Eintracht Frankfurt56525458
Fortuna Düsseldorf46514743
Freiburg55535455
Hertha BSC50445053
Hoffenheim49464755
Köln52475352
Mainz 0551495050
Paderborn54495348
RB Leipzig71616774
Schalke 0447484649
Union Berlin51454759
Werder Bremen44444254
Wolfsburg63596059

ATTACKING ADDITIONAL

TeamGoal ConvAssistsGoals vs XGPrsDangZonesAssists vs XAssists
Augsburg3428343131
Bayer Leverkusen2434265037
Bayern München3451365942
Borussia Dortmund5148565949
Borussia M'gladbach4040305131
Eintracht Frankfurt3134294928
Fortuna Düsseldorf1924214029
Freiburg2016265114
Hertha BSC3625374027
Hoffenheim2429245127
Köln3026304630
Mainz 052228254035
Paderborn3025294142
RB Leipzig4635445730
Schalke 042925254729
Union Berlin2425194223
Werder Bremen2018204716
Wolfsburg3524355521

DEFENDING (DEF)

TeamDEF ODEF IDEF PDEF E
Augsburg52585748
Bayer Leverkusen51524851
Bayern München49424661
Borussia Dortmund39294654
Borussia M'gladbach54605550
Eintracht Frankfurt64576061
Fortuna Düsseldorf51605346
Freiburg51475249
Hertha BSC54565851
Hoffenheim60565562
Köln60665851
Mainz 0558605952
Paderborn56625947
RB Leipzig50435154
Schalke 0456575951
Union Berlin63656253
Werder Bremen57555852
Wolfsburg55535453

DEFENDING ADDITIONAL

TeamIntvDefWorkRatexG Against
Augsburg555365
Bayer Leverkusen485021
Bayern München454610
Borussia Dortmund454512
Borussia M'gladbach495037
Eintracht Frankfurt545459
Fortuna Düsseldorf454888
Freiburg454655
Hertha BSC555372
Hoffenheim464661
Köln565629
Mainz 05545586
Paderborn535577
RB Leipzig494921
Schalke 04565765
Union Berlin545548
Werder Bremen555356
Wolfsburg495029