Football IQ Observatory

Menu

TEAM ROSTERS

PLAYER RANKINGS

TEAM RANKINGS

LIGUE 1

OVERALLS

TeamVERSCRTP OATTP OATT ODEF OAER O
Amiens SC565053575655
Angers SCO585659524949
Bordeaux655961575850
Brest666060565646
Dijon565251575747
Lille535857494242
Metz555351535445
Monaco736566555546
Montpellier655355576857
Nantes524949475750
Nice686564584738
Nîmes453048565751
Olympique Lyonnais716365615147
Olympique Marseille666061496150
PSG807575635034
Reims585254545342
Rennes685459616352
Saint-Étienne585052536150
Strasbourg685966615854
Toulouse464149515550

CREATIVE PASSING (CRTP)

TeamCRTP OCRTP ICRTP PCRTP E
Amiens SC50495149
Angers SCO56515659
Bordeaux59635953
Brest60666447
Dijon52485256
Lille58595953
Metz53505356
Monaco65686856
Montpellier53525251
Nantes49515245
Nice65586268
Nîmes30333232
Olympique Lyonnais63666358
Olympique Marseille60606056
PSG75717374
Reims52565445
Rennes54505356
Saint-Étienne50565242
Strasbourg59565959
Toulouse41403944

ATTACKING PASSING (ATTP)

TeamATTP OATTP IATTP PATTP E
Amiens SC53484848
Angers SCO59575956
Bordeaux61535258
Brest60586149
Dijon51494853
Lille57605854
Metz51504853
Monaco66656558
Montpellier55555651
Nantes49524952
Nice64525966
Nîmes48514646
Olympique Lyonnais65656462
Olympique Marseille61586058
PSG75677374
Reims54625641
Rennes59545358
Saint-Étienne52535047
Strasbourg66576067
Toulouse49464448

ATTACKING (ATT)

TeamATT OATT IATT PATT E
Amiens SC57465261
Angers SCO52575340
Bordeaux57505554
Brest56485360
Dijon57515457
Lille49555039
Metz53535049
Monaco55565256
Montpellier57525459
Nantes47524841
Nice58515557
Nîmes56565356
Olympique Lyonnais61585957
Olympique Marseille49565044
PSG63555869
Reims54555351
Rennes61525569
Saint-Étienne53525048
Strasbourg61545765
Toulouse51494851

ATTACKING ADDITIONAL

TeamGoal ConvAssistsGoals vs XGPrsDangZonesAssists vs XAssists
Amiens SC4725424127
Angers SCO2324225122
Bordeaux3932414340
Brest3224364522
Dijon2318284121
Lille2123245019
Metz2025203925
Monaco2738235536
Montpellier2522304322
Nantes1217134913
Nice3237324538
Nîmes3023305124
Olympique Lyonnais2629284926
Olympique Marseille3028345630
PSG4336386229
Reims2318225115
Rennes2929294437
Saint-Étienne2024184626
Strasbourg3732344831
Toulouse2216204515

DEFENDING (DEF)

TeamDEF ODEF IDEF PDEF E
Amiens SC56586244
Angers SCO49465149
Bordeaux58555752
Brest56556153
Dijon57496257
Lille42504639
Metz54535848
Monaco55545556
Montpellier68676258
Nantes57575953
Nice47465260
Nîmes57595349
Olympique Lyonnais51505354
Olympique Marseille61615358
PSG50554853
Reims53575248
Rennes63615859
Saint-Étienne61675354
Strasbourg58515661
Toulouse55585646

DEFENDING ADDITIONAL

TeamIntvDefWorkRatexG Against
Amiens SC585470
Angers SCO544918
Bordeaux504935
Brest606068
Dijon585760
Lille504822
Metz585852
Monaco525262
Montpellier535537
Nantes565635
Nice504846
Nîmes475075
Olympique Lyonnais505220
Olympique Marseille485142
PSG414712
Reims454730
Rennes474837
Saint-Étienne475266
Strasbourg495150
Toulouse535270