TEAM ROSTERS

TEAM RANKINGS

PLAYER RANKINGS

LIGUE 1

OVERALLS

VERSPlayerTeamMinsCRTP OATTP OATT ODEF O
100A. CaciStrasbourg73098998669
100M. VerrattiPSG1565100993977
100MarçalOlympique Lyonnais898988556100
99Á. Di MaríaPSG211384100999
99D. LiénardStrasbourg159390967589
99NeymarPSG140391100986
99T. BašićBordeaux105492946184
99T. SavanierMontpellier160492859668
98I. GueyePSG175795923885
98L. BaalBrest89191797089
98MarquinhosPSG1575100746085
98P. Lees MelouNice243191958545
98R. Del CastilloRennes134949989366
97A. GolovinMonaco218080988233
97H. TraoréRennes259181946080
97J. Reine-AdélaïdeOlympique Lyonnais9057598998
97R. AguilarMonaco114485907074
97R. HamoumaSaint-Étienne92248879861
96F. ChafikDijon161985936457
96L. ParedesPSG881100755767
96Y. AtalNice106362808486
96Y. CourtBrest153749948757
96Y. SabalyBordeaux100682856284
95A. OunasNice118664969525
95Juan BernatPSG147681975261
95K. MbappéPSG161845981003
95Y. CabayeSaint-Étienne90695894565
94D. PayetOlympique Marseille20716197985
94I. SlimaniMonaco136946979430
94T. BakayokoMonaco182782874485
94T. ManganiAngers SCO197695886642
94Thiago MendesOlympique Lyonnais192599903055
93C. JalletAmiens SC91668837171
93J. DraxlerPSG73593996511
93N. de PrévilleBordeaux214046889156
93Renato SanchesLille158586908026
92B. SarrOlympique Marseille230653807089
92Cesc FàbregasMonaco975991001423
92K. StrootmanOlympique Marseille156088763395
92Pablo SarabiaPSG123465978816
92T. MeunierPSG131788835075
91H. KamaraReims181856458996
91I. SangaréToulouse231990703793
91OtávioBordeaux238390745969
91R. Aït NouriAngers SCO134767855973
91S. NsokiNice137078675198
90H. AouarOlympique Lyonnais207980947518
90L. DeauxNîmes146664497098
90Y. FofanaMonaco172183873372
89F. BoulayaMetz88555918434
89P. LasneBrest130678797252
89V. RongierOlympique Marseille221289824365
88Adrien SilvaMonaco131987873857
88E. KwatengBordeaux104247734899
88L. KurzawaPSG92377437589
88M. MaolidaNice74355958121
88W. CyprienNice191186867424
87F. TaitRennes96145848742
87H. MaïgaMetz242366645695
87M. SansonOlympique Marseille231341808853
87M. SimakanStrasbourg161073645294
87Y. AdliBordeaux111747898634
86A. FulginiAngers SCO167070767256
86A. ThomassonStrasbourg217351949015
86F. CentonzeMetz271132777192
86K. LalaStrasbourg218774658350
85B. BourigeaudRennes204679797335
85J. FerriMontpellier122092674966
85M. DebuchySaint-Étienne188669625691
85R. BoudebouzSaint-Étienne168075985518
84A. DjikuStrasbourg220593383797
84A. TraoréMetz11037399638
84E. CamavingaRennes225259724196
84L. TousartOlympique Lyonnais190065683697
84S. ThioubAngers SCO16076596799
83B. AndréLille218969435698
83N. RadonjićOlympique Marseille9724686993
83W. Ben YedderMonaco22853996964
82G. CharbonnierBrest219053906446
82K. TeteOlympique Lyonnais116173686368
82P. BurnerNice155591646153
82Z. FerhatNîmes245331898537
81A. BobichonAngers SCO88767907317
81B. SantamariaAngers SCO266389474190
81DanteNice204699402183
81F. MaouassaRennes192029579379
81K. BambaNantes157440918225
80B. KamaraOlympique Marseille231596501995
80G. KonanReims142263725475
80J. FaussurierBrest210861847328
80RaphinhaRennes181326889133
79A. TchouaméniMonaco124375704178
79J. CastellettoBrest195592493682
79J. GelinRennes101097622270
79L. BlasNantes193267818218
78G. LabordeMontpellier234924847956
78M. LópezOlympique Marseille120691912331
78Thiago SilvaPSG166196562579
77G. MaripánMonaco186490265987
77H. AleesamiAmiens SC204754734583
77L. CaroleStrasbourg136785754449
77M. RistićMontpellier89147786859
76MarceloOlympique Lyonnais161697342893
76Pedro MendesMontpellier146088284796
76R. CohadeMetz80893413884
75I. CardonaBrest154331758944
75M. AutretBrest128550957510
75P. CapelleAngers SCO185656716661
75R. AmalfitanoDijon181584626151

CREATIVE PASSING (CRTP)

CRTP OPlayerTeamMinsCRTP ICRTP PCRTP E
100L. ParedesPSG8819910096
100M. VerrattiPSG156510010099
100MarquinhosPSG1575989998
99Cesc FàbregasMonaco9759910074
99DanteNice2046999997
99J. DuverneBrest1256979995
99Thiago MendesOlympique Lyonnais1925969994
98A. CaciStrasbourg730999975
98L. PerrinSaint-Étienne1835869499
98MarçalOlympique Lyonnais898949892
97A. DisasiReims2579969783
97J. GelinRennes10107494100
97MarceloOlympique Lyonnais1616989776
97S. CoulibalyDijon712819598
96B. KamaraOlympique Marseille2315919393
96Thiago SilvaPSG1661929293
96Y. M'VilaSaint-Étienne2076939690
95I. GueyePSG1757859198
95M. SarrNice1558839096
95T. ManganiAngers SCO1976979673
95Y. CabayeSaint-Étienne906979869
94B. SoumaréLille1294739098
94D. Ćaleta-CarOlympique Marseille2033738999
94GabrielLille2223989663
94J. AndersenOlympique Lyonnais1641969179
94José FonteLille2355859292
93A. DjikuStrasbourg2205859192
93J. DraxlerPSG735869288
93R. CohadeMetz808959567
93W. LautoaDijon19876186100
92I. TraoréAngers SCO2181769095
92J. CastellettoBrest1955788995
92J. FerriMontpellier1220929378
92T. BašićBordeaux1054919474
92T. SavanierMontpellier1604959662
91L. BaalBrest891949561
91M. LópezOlympique Marseille1206889085
91NeymarPSG1403969752
91P. BurnerNice1555929275
91P. Lees MelouNice2431748995
90D. LiénardStrasbourg1593939463
90G. MaripánMonaco1864858887
90I. SangaréToulouse2319979552
90OtávioBordeaux2383848789
89A. RomaoReims1881909366
89B. SantamariaAngers SCO2663758890
89V. RongierOlympique Marseille2212808886
88DaniloNice1212828586
88K. StrootmanOlympique Marseille1560908970
88Pedro MendesMontpellier1460758391
88T. MeunierPSG1317869271
87Adrien SilvaMonaco1319878775
87PabloBordeaux2332848383
86A. DialloPSG1278938170
86B. ChardonnetBrest881948660
86L. KoscielnyBordeaux2354808284
86Renato SanchesLille1585868774
86W. CyprienNice1911908769
85F. ChafikDijon1619788978
85L. CaroleStrasbourg1367909159
85R. AguilarMonaco1144768580
85Y. AbdelhamidReims2675748086
84Á. Di MaríaPSG2113949442
84B. ZunguAmiens SC1084778676
84D. NdongDijon2529637496
84R. AmalfitanoDijon1815919150
84W. SalibaSaint-Étienne1058687792
83C. HérelleNice1205918461
83D. Da SilvaRennes2416727687
83MexerBordeaux1575958543
83Y. FofanaMonaco1721698088
82HiltonMontpellier2673888162
82K. N'DoramMetz1767467099
82T. BakayokoMonaco1827687490
82Y. SabalyBordeaux1006668186
81B. BadiashileMonaco1504918354
81H. TraoréRennes2591698382
81Juan BernatPSG1476536997
81N. OpokuAmiens SC670647988
80A. GolovinMonaco2180758569
80H. AouarOlympique Lyonnais2079747975
80JemersonMonaco1123827769
80N. AguerdDijon1011777872
80V. ManceauAngers SCO2104858459
79B. BourigeaudRennes2046878653
79J. DenayerOlympique Lyonnais2292677188
79Tiago DjalóLille698878157
78B. HenrichsMonaco960788064
78P. LasneBrest1306607785
78S. NsokiNice1370787570
77A. ChedjouAmiens SC2096827860
77C. BattocchioBrest1483938732
77L. KurzawaPSG923777272
76A. BlinAmiens SC1942677281
76L. KonéStrasbourg1570526296
75A. TchouaméniMonaco1243757267
75J. Reine-AdélaïdeOlympique Lyonnais905727371
75R. BoudebouzSaint-Étienne1680899030
75X. ChavalerinReims2276807955
75Y. KonéOlympique Lyonnais876927641

ATTACKING PASSING (ATTP)

ATTP OPlayerTeamMinsATTP IATTP PATTP E
100Á. Di MaríaPSG21131009988
100Cesc FàbregasMonaco97510010092
100NeymarPSG140310010095
99A. CaciStrasbourg7309810092
99A. TraoréMetz1103899699
99J. DraxlerPSG735979693
99M. VerrattiPSG1565969992
98A. GolovinMonaco2180949687
98J. Reine-AdélaïdeOlympique Lyonnais905939597
98K. MbappéPSG1618959591
98R. BoudebouzSaint-Étienne1680999862
98R. Del CastilloRennes1349879093
97D. PayetOlympique Marseille2071999940
97I. SlimaniMonaco1369989276
97Juan BernatPSG1476758099
97Pablo SarabiaPSG1234999851
96A. LusambaNice10666587100
96A. OunasNice1186968879
96D. LiénardStrasbourg1593959573
96S. ThioubAngers SCO1607849790
96W. Ben YedderMonaco2285969677
95M. AutretBrest1285989446
95M. MaolidaNice743797598
95P. Lees MelouNice2431808997
94A. ThomassonStrasbourg2173959789
94H. AouarOlympique Lyonnais2079869697
94H. TraoréRennes2591758992
94T. BašićBordeaux1054898581
94Y. CourtBrest1537857481
93F. ChafikDijon1619899474
93J. IkonéLille2143888281
93Y. BenrahouNîmes1000957561
92I. GueyePSG1757799897
92M. CafaroReims964989330
92Y. YazıcıLille914978048
91F. BoulayaMetz885999741
91K. BambaNantes1574897380
91M. LópezOlympique Marseille1206829789
91V. PajotMetz682566297
90A. BobichonAngers SCO887768983
90G. CharbonnierBrest2190838670
90R. AguilarMonaco1144816989
90Renato SanchesLille1585989882
90Thiago MendesOlympique Lyonnais1925699395
89F. HonoratSaint-Étienne892978321
89J. BambaLille2067807868
89Y. AdliBordeaux1117867546
89Y. CabayeSaint-Étienne906858878
89Z. FerhatNîmes2453948462
88M. DepayOlympique Lyonnais1079938047
88N. de PrévilleBordeaux2140857277
88RaphinhaRennes1813878160
88T. ManganiAngers SCO1976979172
87Adrien SilvaMonaco1319737084
87R. HamoumaSaint-Étienne922888775
87T. BakayokoMonaco1827618196
87W. KhazriSaint-Étienne1219798264
87Y. FofanaMonaco1721628296
86F. MolletMontpellier1784937748
86N. RadonjićOlympique Marseille972838584
86W. CyprienNice1911828552
85MarçalOlympique Lyonnais898968461
85R. Aït NouriAngers SCO1347657390
85T. SavanierMontpellier1604908952
85Y. SabalyBordeaux1006868589
84B. TraoréOlympique Lyonnais1338926647
84F. TaitRennes961868665
84G. LabordeMontpellier2349706479
84J. FaussurierBrest2108879353
84T. DingoméReims934939231
83C. JalletAmiens SC916847368
83G. KakutaAmiens SC2102908536
83T. MeunierPSG1317959351
82M. DosseviToulouse1845947161
82M. Pereira LageAngers SCO1645765674
82M. SimonNantes2310725985
82M. TerrierOlympique Lyonnais1297695687
82V. RongierOlympique Marseille2212678096
81L. BlasNantes1932729288
81W. SaïdToulouse1232827993
80B. SarrOlympique Marseille2306808377
80L. AjorqueStrasbourg2169464291
80M. SansonOlympique Marseille2313696573
80Y. AtalNice1063717586
79B. BourigeaudRennes2046848335
79L. BaalBrest891879779
79P. LasneBrest1306717688
79R. OudinBordeaux2066847949
78A. Claude MauriceNice1734508194
78D. BradarićLille1525746342
78M. RistićMontpellier891424598
78M. TraucoSaint-Étienne1572636076
77F. CentonzeMetz2711645182
77J. CádizDijon878554756
77M. DoumbiaReims1791818695
77S. GuirassyAmiens SC2038386091
76A. FulginiAngers SCO1670929155
76E. KoulourisToulouse1639625056
76K. StrootmanOlympique Marseille1560557884
76M. GradelToulouse1746685655
76X. ChavalerinReims2276887644
75I. CardonaBrest1543788733
75L. CaroleStrasbourg1367749440
75L. ParedesPSG881488462

ATTACKING (ATT)

ATT OPlayerTeamMinsATT IATT PATT E
100K. MbappéPSG161810010094
99Á. Di MaríaPSG21131009972
99J. Reine-AdélaïdeOlympique Lyonnais9056697100
99N. RadonjićOlympique Marseille9729810091
98D. PayetOlympique Marseille2071979986
98M. CornetOlympique Lyonnais1450899793
98NeymarPSG1403999872
98R. HamoumaSaint-Étienne922919888
97A. DelortMontpellier2414999972
97M. DepayOlympique Lyonnais1079949774
96K. DenkeyNîmes671819395
96T. SavanierMontpellier1604669297
96W. Ben YedderMonaco2285919686
95A. OunasNice1186959667
95D. BouangaSaint-Étienne2169999846
95M. SimonNantes2310989668
94Gelson MartinsMonaco1759969168
94I. SlimaniMonaco1369939565
94S. BahokenAngers SCO968889586
93A. HunouRennes1301698697
93F. MaouassaRennes1920648692
93M. ChouiarDijon1593929362
93M. DembéléOlympique Lyonnais2358759092
93R. Del CastilloRennes1349908991
92K. BaldéMonaco950858682
92Mama BaldéDijon1773909474
92S. GrandsirBrest1564959362
92S. MendozaAmiens SC1170869459
91J. CádizDijon878939262
91L. RémyLille1024778887
91N. de PrévilleBordeaux2140909354
91RaphinhaRennes1813979646
90A. ThomassonStrasbourg2173889271
90F. KamanoBordeaux694738394
90I. NianeMetz1042879075
90Luiz AraújoLille908959148
90R. PhilippoteauxNîmes2143789177
89H. KamaraReims1818798783
89I. CardonaBrest1543949450
89V. OsimhenLille2439879066
89W. KhazriSaint-Étienne1219979457
88J. MajaBordeaux847618390
88M. SansonOlympique Marseille2313868869
88Pablo SarabiaPSG1234979338
88R. AliouiAngers SCO1663798783
87F. MolletMontpellier1784768375
87F. TaitRennes961788776
87S. MavididiDijon1483899050
87Y. CourtBrest1537848873
86A. CaciStrasbourg730487798
86I. GanagoNice1364748481
86L. AjorqueStrasbourg2169627998
86Y. AdliBordeaux1117698374
85M. IcardiPSG1342678092
85P. Lees MelouNice2431758476
85Z. FerhatNîmes2453948844
84F. BoulayaMetz885989218
84Y. AtalNice1063948737
83A. MendyBrest972747889
83K. LalaStrasbourg2187757686
83M. CafaroReims964998635
83W. SaïdToulouse1232858263
82A. GolovinMonaco2180818068
82K. BambaNantes1574837872
82L. BlasNantes1932838539
82M. DoumbiaReims1791938264
82Ui-Jo HwangBordeaux1730738463
81A. NordinSaint-Étienne984908542
81M. MaolidaNice743898158
81S. GuirassyAmiens SC2038718073
80D. BenedettoOlympique Marseille2228647684
80H. DialloMetz2350778261
80O. NguetteMetz1920778447
80Renato SanchesLille1585838637
80Y. BenrahouNîmes1000888527
79B. DiaReims1900737960
79G. LabordeMontpellier2349928522
79L. MothibaStrasbourg1112768065
79M. GradelToulouse1746968332
79S. ThioubAngers SCO1607877746
78F. DiabatéAmiens SC1250777571
78M. DosseviToulouse1845927656
78S. KaluBordeaux1433977926
77J. IkonéLille2143867841
77K. DolbergNice2001637757
77M. NiangRennes2263828128
76Júlio TavaresDijon2117707279
76L. DionySaint-Étienne695787541
76R. OudinBordeaux2066908226
75D. LiénardStrasbourg1593697457
75H. AouarOlympique Lyonnais2079847429
75L. KurzawaPSG923637178
75M. AutretBrest1285827752

DEFENDING (DEF)

DEF OPlayerTeamMinsDEF IDEF PDEF E
100MarçalOlympique Lyonnais898969998
99Andrei GirottoNantes23289710092
99B. ChardonnetBrest881819798
99E. KwatengBordeaux10429910089
99W. FofanaSaint-Étienne1295929898
98B. AndréLille21891009957
98L. DeauxNîmes1466988388
98M. WaguéNantes7345199100
98RafaelOlympique Lyonnais759999577
98S. NsokiNice1370799199
97A. DisasiReims2579707897
97A. DjikuStrasbourg2205889896
97GabrielLille2223629099
97L. TousartOlympique Lyonnais1900948873
97M. MunetsiReims914948589
96E. CamavingaRennes2252998765
96H. KamaraReims1818949388
96M. AlphonseDijon1471489098
96Pedro MendesMontpellier1460989478
95A. BlinAmiens SC1942989157
95B. KamaraOlympique Marseille2315789590
95H. MaïgaMetz2423959369
95K. StrootmanOlympique Marseille1560957976
95L. PerrinSaint-Étienne1835868488
94L. KonéStrasbourg1570597699
94M. SimakanStrasbourg1610899481
94N. AguerdDijon1011799593
94R. GabrielsenToulouse6955670100
93D. Da SilvaRennes2416818291
93I. SangaréToulouse2319899781
93MarceloOlympique Lyonnais1616709297
93R. ThomasAngers SCO2484649590
92F. CentonzeMetz2711739793
92H. SakaiOlympique Marseille1755928384
92J. BoyeMetz2281729893
92M. CamaraSaint-Étienne956958580
92Y. AbdelhamidReims2675489095
91JemersonMonaco1123937473
91M. DebuchySaint-Étienne1886979769
91S. SarrNîmes1322926363
91W. SalibaSaint-Étienne1058678296
90B. SantamariaAngers SCO2663788085
90D. CongréMontpellier2069858883
90HiltonMontpellier2673589698
89B. SarrOlympique Marseille2306835481
89D. LiénardStrasbourg1593847786
89L. BaalBrest891749283
89L. KurzawaPSG923779479
89PabloBordeaux2332609296
88D. BainBrest1360428797
88FábioNantes892887978
88P. MartinezNîmes2561829182
87D. AppiahNantes1702928376
87D. Le TallecMontpellier2608889062
87G. MaripánMonaco1864639185
87I. SyllaToulouse2695809275
86A. CalabresiAmiens SC2000989854
86A. SouquetMontpellier2155937550
86C. TraoréNantes1844778978
86J. AmaviOlympique Marseille2349948872
86Y. AtalNice1063917174
85I. GueyePSG1757968074
85J. AholouSaint-Étienne663896874
85MarquinhosPSG1575698580
85P. KimpembePSG1308806687
85T. BakayokoMonaco1827626286
84N. Isimat-MirinToulouse1352618990
84R. CohadeMetz808956558
84S. CoulibalyDijon712479992
84T. BašićBordeaux1054737091
84Y. SabalyBordeaux1006617085
83DanteNice2046378297
83H. AleesamiAmiens SC2047829569
83K. KonéToulouse935968761
82A. BriançonNîmes1915668689
82J. CastellettoBrest1955759682
82L. FombaNîmes1495828456
81A. ChedjouAmiens SC2096429096
81B. BadiashileMonaco1504529482
81L. LandreNîmes1005748584
81N. PalloisNantes2020548887
80B. DibassyAmiens SC1984669777
80D. BronnMetz874388794
80H. BelkeblaBrest1937937668
80H. TraoréRennes2591817275
80J. ChotardMontpellier1342868072
79F. MaouassaRennes1920726887
79Q. BoisgardToulouse1221815454
79Thiago SilvaPSG1661478095
78A. TchouaméniMonaco1243887773
78W. LautoaDijon1987859471
77J. GnagnonRennes1382526395
77M. VerrattiPSG1565948166
77S. MitrovićStrasbourg2189577794
76C. AbiSaint-Étienne682612659
76D. Ćaleta-CarOlympique Marseille2033607290
76G. PaquiezNîmes1651979642
75G. KonanReims1422908647
75T. MeunierPSG1317676579