TEAM ROSTERS

PLAYER RANKINGS

TEAM RANKINGS

PREMIER LEAGUE

OVERALLS

TeamVERSCRTP OATTP OATT ODEF OAER O
AFC Bournemouth504754465653
Arsenal676363554736
Aston Villa534754565251
Brighton & Hove Albion625855545751
Burnley383337446057
Chelsea817970655444
Crystal Palace444647415551
Everton615564535245
Leicester City756370605848
Liverpool827774635350
Manchester City828078614546
Manchester United656267574440
Newcastle United443646506050
Norwich City506049405844
Sheffield United534153595552
Southampton504256535550
Tottenham Hotspur706158566450
Watford524452496149
West Ham United655160615745
Wolverhampton Wanderers615552575750

CREATIVE PASSING (CRTP)

TeamCRTP OCRTP ICRTP PCRTP E
AFC Bournemouth47505043
Arsenal63626264
Aston Villa47474648
Brighton & Hove Albion58626148
Burnley33433827
Chelsea79747778
Crystal Palace46414455
Everton55555652
Leicester City63616258
Liverpool77797863
Manchester City80747782
Manchester United62656156
Newcastle United36363640
Norwich City60566061
Sheffield United41454437
Southampton42444443
Tottenham Hotspur61646353
Watford44404351
West Ham United51515151
Wolverhampton Wanderers55505359

ATTACKING PASSING (ATTP)

TeamATTP OATTP IATTP PATTP E
AFC Bournemouth54484956
Arsenal63605862
Aston Villa54524949
Brighton & Hove Albion55555557
Burnley37453622
Chelsea70717165
Crystal Palace47484657
Everton64596164
Leicester City70626666
Liverpool74687559
Manchester City78707877
Manchester United67656963
Newcastle United46464144
Norwich City49495059
Sheffield United53595247
Southampton56544850
Tottenham Hotspur58586351
Watford52515258
West Ham United60605757
Wolverhampton Wanderers52524746

ATTACKING (ATT)

TeamATT OATT IATT PATT E
AFC Bournemouth46474646
Arsenal55555452
Aston Villa56455060
Brighton & Hove Albion54555248
Burnley44434543
Chelsea65626161
Crystal Palace41444041
Everton53545251
Leicester City60565864
Liverpool63546165
Manchester City61596058
Manchester United57605551
Newcastle United50454954
Norwich City40473932
Sheffield United59545663
Southampton53555144
Tottenham Hotspur56495162
Watford49484848
West Ham United61535867
Wolverhampton Wanderers57535558

ATTACKING ADDITIONAL

TeamGoal ConvAssistsGoals vs XGPrsDangZonesAssists vs XAssists
AFC Bournemouth2418194122
Arsenal3032265536
Aston Villa3128324030
Brighton & Hove Albion2220235325
Burnley2921324219
Chelsea3836416030
Crystal Palace2115244519
Everton1926184923
Leicester City3241375137
Liverpool5152535448
Manchester City3035345633
Manchester United2930285126
Newcastle United3019253423
Norwich City1513194815
Sheffield United2919315420
Southampton3135265036
Tottenham Hotspur3721324620
Watford1918234423
West Ham United3632315023
Wolverhampton Wanderers2730274330

DEFENDING (DEF)

TeamDEF ODEF IDEF PDEF E
AFC Bournemouth56596448
Arsenal47575242
Aston Villa52506147
Brighton & Hove Albion57565354
Burnley60615855
Chelsea54474955
Crystal Palace55535855
Everton52594946
Leicester City58605756
Liverpool53424859
Manchester City45413853
Manchester United44504645
Newcastle United60575959
Norwich City58636248
Sheffield United55535154
Southampton55625747
Tottenham Hotspur64646160
Watford61585756
West Ham United57635649
Wolverhampton Wanderers57535857

DEFENDING ADDITIONAL

TeamInvDefWorkRatexG Against
AFC Bournemouth605865
Arsenal515162
Aston Villa555278
Brighton & Hove Albion485030
Burnley515027
Chelsea424314
Crystal Palace575545
Everton464933
Leicester City525321
Liverpool53527
Manchester City37367
Manchester United454614
Newcastle United515168
Norwich City555777
Sheffield United525219
Southampton535566
Tottenham Hotspur475050
Watford515253
West Ham United565844
Wolverhampton Wanderers495324